HORARIO CURSO 2022/23 DESDE EL 05/09/22 HASTA EL 23/12/22

LUNES

10:00H A 11:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





HERVÉ ILARI
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

11:30H A 13:00H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

13:00H A 14:30H
THE PLACE DANCE LAB.





ALBA GONZÁLEZ Y ANA ERDOZAIN
EXCLUSIVO FORMACIÓN PRO.

(S2)
DESDE EL 05/09/22 HASTA EL 21/12/22

14:30H A 16:00H
ACROBACIAS





AARON THAKURDAS


(S2)

17:00H A 18:00H
DANZA CLÁSICA





FLAVIANA TORRALBA
13/16 AÑOS

(S2)

18:00H A 19:00H
MODERN





ALESSIO NATALE
13/16 AÑOS

(S2)

19:00H A 20:00H
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL





AARON THAKURDAS


(S1)

19:00H A 20:30H
MODERN JAZZ





ESTER CARBONERO
INTERMEDIO

(S2)

20:30H A 21:30H
CONTEMPORÁNEO





REBECA FALCÓN
OPEN

(S2)

MARTES

10:00H A 11:00H
CONSCIOUS DANCE
TRAINING




MARTINA BELLONI


(S1)

10:00H A 11:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





MARLON DINO
AVANZADO

(S2)

11:00H A 12:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA






INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

11:30H A 13:00H
MODERN





ALESSIO NATALE
AVANZADO

(S2)

13:00H A 14:30H
JAZZ





JUANJO HINOJOSA
INTERMEDIO

(S2)

14:30H A 16:00H
OPEN LAB.





FABIO FIORILLO
INTERMEDIO

(S2)
DESDE EL 06/09/22 HASTA EL 22/12/22

17:30H A 18:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





ALICIA ASTASIO
ELEMENTAL 8/12 AÑOS

(S2)

17:30H A 18:30H
PREDANZA





LUCIA SANTIAGO
5/8 AÑOS

(S1)

18:30H A 19:30H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
ELEMENTAL 8/12 AÑOS

(S2)

19:30H A 20:30H
COMERCIAL





SUSANA VELASCO
OPEN

(S2)

19:30H A 20:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





ALICIA ASTASIO
INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

20:30H A 21:30H
MODERN





PATRICIA PEINADO
INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

20:30H A 22:00H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S1)

MIÉRCOLES

10:00H A 11:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





HERVÉ ILARI
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

11:30H A 13:00H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

13:00H A 14:30H
THE PLACE DANCE LAB.





ALBA GONZÁLEZ Y ANA ERDOZAIN
EXCLUSIVO FORMACIÓN PRO.

(S2)
DESDE EL 05/09/22 HASTA EL 21/12/22

14:30H A 16:00H
ACROBACIAS





AARON THAKURDAS


(S2)

17:00H A 18:00H
DANZA CLÁSICA





FLAVIANA TORRALBA
13/16 AÑOS

(S2)

18:00H A 19:00H
MODERN





ALESSIO NATALE
13/16 AÑOS

(S2)

19:00H A 20:00H
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL





AARON THAKURDAS


(S1)

19:00H A 20:30H
MODERN JAZZ





ESTER CARBONERO
INTERMEDIO

(S2)

20:30H A 21:30H
CONTEMPORÁNEO





REBECA FALCÓN
OPEN

(S2)

JUEVES

10:00H A 11:00H
CONSCIOUS DANCE
TRAINING




MARTINA BELLONI


(S1)

10:00H A 11:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





MARLON DINO
AVANZADO

(S2)

11:00H A 12:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA






INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

11:30H A 13:00H
MODERN





ALESSIO NATALE
AVANZADO

(S2)

13:00H A 14:30H
COMERCIAL





DANI RIVAS
INTERMEDIO

(S2)

14:30H A 16:00H
OPEN LAB.





FABIO FIORILLO
INTERMEDIO

(S2)
DESDE EL 06/09/22 HASTA EL 22/12/22

17:30H A 18:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





ALICIA ASTASIO
ELEMENTAL 8/12 AÑOS

(S2)

17:30H A 18:30H
PREDANZA





LUCIA SANTIAGO
5/8 AÑOS

(S1)

18:30H A 19:30H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
ELEMENTAL 8/12 AÑOS

(S2)

19:30H A 20:30H
COMERCIAL





SUSANA VELASCO
OPEN

(S2)

19:30H A 20:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





ALICIA ASTASIO
INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

20:30H A 21:30H
MODERN





PATRICIA PEINADO
INICIACIÓN ADULTOS

(S1)

20:30H A 22:00H
MODERN





MICHELE MANGANARO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S1)

VIERNES

10:00H A 11:00H
BIOMECÁNICA




HERVÉ ILARI



(S2)

11:00H A 12:30H
DANZA CLÁSICA





HERVÉ ILARI
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

12:30H A 14:00H
CONTEMPORÁNEO





FABIO FIORILLO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)

14:00H A 15:30H
THE PLACE DANCE LAB.





ALESSIO NATALE
EXCLUSIVO FORMACIÓN PRO.

(S2)
DESDE 09/07/22 HASTA EL 23/12/22

17:00H A 19:00H
JUNIOR PROGRAM





ALESSIO NATALE
13/16 AÑOS

(S2)

19:00H A 20:30H
JAZZ





LISVET BARCIA
INTERMEDIO

(S2)

SÁBADO

12:30H A 14:00H
OPEN LAB





JESSICA RUSSO
INTERMEDIO/AVANZADO

(S2)